skip to Main Content

Målvakter

Elliot Nilsson
Max Björklund
Nils Arvidsson (Utlånad Venezia)

Försvarare

Leo Jansson
Lucas Larsen
Ornel Makindu
Simon Bengtsson
Sidny Lopes Cabral
Elmar Lindkvist

Mittfältare

Daniel Bergman
Evin Gigovic
Hampus Svärdh
Liam Svensson
Vilgot Carlsson

Forwards

Adrian Svanbäck
Alvin Holmgren
Amin Al-Hamawi
Adam Touray
Anton Nilsson
Nils Haveneth
Mahdi Kadum
Sixten Jönsson (Utlånad Råå IF)

Ledare

Alvaro Santos, Huvudtränare

Patrik Abrahamsson, Ass. tränare

Robin Stolt, Ass. tränare

Patric Weberg, Lagledare

Spelschema

HIF - Örgryte IS
2-1
Lördag 5 juni 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
IF Elfsborg - HIF
1-0
Lördag 12 juni 14.00, Borås Arena
Halmstad BK - HIF
2-2
Torsdag 24 juni 18.00, Halmstad Arena P2
Jönköpings Södra IF - HIF
1-2
Onsdag 30 juni 14.00, Jordbrovallen Jönköping
Kalmar FF - HIF
3-2
Lördag 24 juli 14.00, Gasten IP
HIF - Halmstad BK
1-2
Lördag 31 juli 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
HIF - Ängelholms FF
3-1
Lördag 7 augusti 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Trelleborgs FF - HIF
3-4
Onsdag 11 augusti 14.00, Vångavallen Trelleborg C-plan
HIF - Malmö FF
4-2
Lördag 14 augusti 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
HIF - Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Tisdag 17 augusti 18.30, Olympiafältet Plan 6
GAIS - HIF
1-2
Lördag 21 augusti 13.00, Gaisgården 2
HIF - IFK Göteborg
1-2
Lördag 28 augusti 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
IFK Göteborg - HIF
2-1
Lördag 4 september 14.00, Kviberg 2
HIF - BK Häcken
3-1
Lördag 11 september 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Mjällby AIF - HIF
2-1
Lördag 18 september 14.00, Strandvallen
Malmö FF - HIF
1-2
Onsdag 22 september 18.00, Malmö Stadionområde Hybridplanen
HIF - Östers IF
2-0
Lördag 25 september 18.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Åtvidabergs FF - HIF
1-1
Söndag 3 oktober 14.00, Kopparvallen
HIF - Kalmar FF
2-0
Lördag 9 oktober 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Örgryte IS Fotboll - HIF
2-3
Lördag 16 oktober 14.00, Hammarviken Arena
HIF - IF Elfsborg
2-2
Lördag 23 oktober 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
HIF - Trelleborgs FF
8-0
Tisdag 2 november 13:00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
Ängelholms FF - HIF
0-6
Söndag 7 november 14.00, Fridhemsparken Ängelholm
HIF - GAIS
4-0
Lördag 13 november 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
BK Häcken - HIF
2-1
Lördag 20 november 14.00, Bravida Arena
HIF - Mjällby AIF
2-0
Lördag 27 november 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
Östers IF - HIF
-
Lördag 4 december 14.00, Värendsvallen
HIF - Åtvidabergs FF
-
Lördag 11 december 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10