skip to Main Content

Målvakter

Elliot Nilsson
Max Björklund
Nils Arvidsson (Utlånad Venezia)

Försvarare

Leo Jansson
Lucas Larsen
Ornel Makindu
Simon Bengtsson
Elmar Lindkvist

Mittfältare

Daniel Bergman
Evin Gigovic
Hampus Svärdh
Liam Svensson
Vilgot Carlsson

Forwards

Adrian Svanbäck
Alvin Holmgren
Sidny Lopes Cabral
Amin Al-Hamawi
Adam Touray
Anton Nilsson
Nils Haveneth
Sixten Jönsson (Utlånad Råå IF)

Ledare

Alvaro Santos, Huvudtränare

Patrik Abrahamsson, Ass. tränare

Robin Stolt, Ass. tränare

Patric Weberg, Lagledare

Spelschema

Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte IS
2-1
Lördag 5 juni 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF
1-0
Lördag 12 juni 14.00, Borås Arena
Halmstad BK - Helsingborgs IF
2-2
Torsdag 24 juni 18.00, Halmstad Arena P2
Jönköpings Södra IF - Helsingborgs IF
1-2
Onsdag 30 juni 14.00, Jordbrovallen Jönköping
Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF
3-2
Lördag 24 juli 14.00, Gasten IP
Helsingborgs IF - Halmstad BK
1-2
Lördag 31 juli 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Helsingborgs IF - Ängelholms FF
3-1
Lördag 7 augusti 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF
3-4
Onsdag 11 augusti 14.00, Vångavallen Trelleborg C-plan
Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF
4-2
Lördag 14 augusti 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra
3-1
Tisdag 17 augusti 18.30, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg
1-2
Lördag 28 augusti 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF
2-1
Lördag 4 september 14.00, Kviberg 2
Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken
3-1
Lördag 11 september 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Mjällby AIF - Helsingborgs IF
2-1
Lördag 18 september 14.00, Strandvallen
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF
1-2
Onsdag 22 september 18.00, Malmö Stadionområde Hybridplanen
Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF
2-0
Lördag 25 september 18.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Åtvidabergs FF - Helsingborgs IF
-
Söndag 3 oktober 14.00, Kopparvallen
Helsingborgs IF - Kalmar FF
-
Lördag 9 oktober 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Örgryte IS Fotboll - Helsingborgs IF
-
Lördag 16 oktober 14.00, Hammarviken Arena
Helsingborgs IF - IF Elfsborg
-
Lördag 23 oktober 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 6
Helsingborgs IF - Trelleborgs FF
-
Tisdag 2 november 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
Ängelholms FF - Helsingborgs IF
-
Söndag 7 november 14.00, Fridhemsparken Ängelholm
Helsingborgs IF - GAIS
-
Lördag 13 november 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
BK Häcken - Helsingborgs IF
-
Lördag 20 november 14.00, Bravida Arena
Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby AIF
-
Lördag 27 november 15.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10
Östers IF - Helsingborgs IF
-
Lördag 4 december 14.00, Värendsvallen
Helsingborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FF
-
Lördag 11 december 14.00, Olympiafältet Plan 10